Go Home
--- Go Title List ---
Go Home

Find all whose Order by   Latest Titles
Expand All
World Major Events(Statistics: Major World Events, All International Events)
Title NameRecent EditionYearFirst PlaceSecond PlaceDetail (Show)
Ahan Tongshan Cup13th2011Piao WenyaoChen Yaoye
Related Games, Related News
Bailing Cup2nd2007Li HeYe Gui
Related Games, Related News
Bawang1st2002Xie HeGu Li
Related Games, Related News
CCTV Cup22nd2010Chen YaoyeGu Lingyi
Related Games, Related News
Chang-ki Cup7th2010Tuo JiaxiZhou Ruiyang
Related Games, Related News
Chinese Go World Champion Tournament1st2011Gu LiPiao Wenyao
Related Games, Related News
Chinese Ryusei2nd2010Gu LingyiWang Xi
Related Games, Related News
Jianqiao Cup Women Go Contest8th2010Wang XiangyunTang Yi
Related Games, Related News
Lanke Cup3rd2010Xie HeJiang Weijie
Related Games, Related News
Lebaishi Cup5th2002Chang HaoYu Bin
Related Games, Related News
Liguang Cup11th2011Tan XiaoLi Zhe
Related Games, Related News
Mind Sports Games Female Individual1st2009Wang ChenxingLi He
Related Games, Related News
Mind Sports Games Male Fast Game1st2009Tuo JiaxiSun Tengyu
Related Games, Related News
Mind Sports Games Male Individual1st2009Gu LiWang Lei (s)
Related Games, Related News
Mingren Title23rd2010Jiang WeijieGu Li
Related Games, Related News
National Go Individual43rd2010Piao WenyaoLi Kang
Related Games, Related News
National Sports Meeting Female Individual4th2010Wang ChenxingWang Xiangyun
Related Games, Related News
National Sports Meeting Male Individual4th2010Gu LiZhou Ruiyang
Related Games, Related News
National Women Individual33rd2010Cao YouyinFan Weijing
Related Games, Related News
NEC Cup14th2009Gu LiKong Jie
Related Games, Related News
New Sports Cup14th1992Yu BinChen Linxin
Related Games, Related News
Qisheng3rd2001Yu BinZhang Wendong
Related Games, Related News
Qiwang8th2001Yu BinKong Jie
Related Games, Related News
Tianyuan Title25th2011Chen YaoyeZhou Hexi
Related Games, Related News
Weifu Cup7th2011Tan XiaoWang Lei (s)
Related Games, Related News
Women Elite4th2008Li HeCao Youyin
Related Games, Related News
Women Fast Game2nd2002Hua XuemingMeng Zhaoyu
Related Games, Related News
Women Mingren2nd2011Li HeChen Yiming
Related Games, Related News
Women Mingren (old)3rd2005Ye GuiLi Chunhua
Related Games, Related News
Women Xinren Wang2nd2008Li HeFan Weijing
Related Games, Related News
Xinan Wang10th2011Gu LingyiDang Yifei
Related Games, Related News
Xinren Wang17th2010Fan TingyuYan Huan
Related Games, Related News
Yongda Cup2nd2004Hu YaoyuShao Weigang
Related Games, Related News
Title NameRecent EditionYearFirst PlaceSecond PlaceDetail (Show)
Agon Cup17th2010Yamashita KeigoCho Chikun
Related Games, Related News
Gosei35th2010Sakai HideakiCho U
Related Games, Related News
Hayago Championship35th2002Cho ChikunIshida Yoshio
Related Games, Related News
Honinbo66th2011Yamashita KeigoHane Naoki
Related Games, Related News
JAL Super Hayago Championship2nd2004Cho ChikunMimura Tomoyasu
Related Games, Related News
Judan49th2011Iyama YutaCho U
Related Games, Related News
Kakusei25th2003Yuki SatoshiHane Naoki
Related Games, Related News
Kisei35th2011Cho UIyama Yuta
Related Games, Related News
Meijin Title35th2010Iyama YutaTakao Shinji
Related Games, Related News
NEC Shun-Ei Tournament17th2002Takao ShinjiAkiyama Jiro
Related Games, Related News
NEC Tournament30th2011Cho UYamashita Keigo
Related Games, Related News
NHK Cup57th2010Yuki SatoshiIyama Yuta
Related Games, Related News
Okan51st2010Yamashiro HiroshiHane Naoki
Related Games, Related News
Old Meijin Title14th1975Otake HideoIshida Yoshio
Related Games, Related News
Oza Title58th2010Cho UYamada Kimio
Related Games, Related News
Ryusei18th2009Iyama YutaCho U
Related Games, Related News
Shin-Ei32nd2002Mizokami TomochikaKim Shushun
Related Games, Related News
Shin-Jin-O33rd2008Uchida ShuheiHa Yonniru
Related Games, Related News
Tengen Title35th2009Yamashita KeigoCho U
Related Games, Related News
Women Honinbo28th2009Shei IminAoki Kikuyo
Related Games, Related News
Women JAL Super Hayago1st2004Kobayashi IzumiNakazawa Ayako
Related Games, Related News
Women Kakusei24th2002Osawa NarumiUmezawa Yukari
Related Games, Related News
Women Kisei13th2010Shei IminUmezawa Yukari
Related Games, Related News
Women Meijin23rd2011Shei IminChiaki Mukai
Related Games, Related News
Women Saikyo9th2007Suzuki AyumiAoki Kikuyo
Related Games, Related News
Title NameRecent EditionYearFirst PlaceSecond PlaceDetail (Show)
Baccus Cup12th1994Cho Hunhyun
Related Games, Related News
Baedalwang8th2000Lee SedolYoo Changhyeok
Related Games, Related News
BC Card Cup17th2007Won SeongJinBaek Hongsuk
Related Games, Related News
Chaegowi38th1998Lee ChanghoAn Choyoung
Related Games, Related News
Chunwon Title14th2009Park JunghwanKim Jisuk
Related Games, Related News
Daewang14th1997Lee ChanghoLee SeongJae
Related Games, Related News
GS Caltex Cup15th2010Won SeongJinJo HanSeung
Related Games, Related News
Gukgi19th1996Lee ChanghoYang Jaeho
Related Games, Related News
Guksu54th2011Choi CheolhanLee Changho
Related Games, Related News
KBS Baduk Wang28th2010Lee ChanghoKang Doonyoon
Related Games, Related News
King of Kings5th2008Lee ChanghoMok Jinseok
Related Games, Related News
Kisung19th2008Park YuongHoonBaek Hongsuk
Related Games, Related News
Kiwang20th1995Cho HunhyunLee Changho
Related Games, Related News
KT Cup2nd2003Yoo ChanghyeokLee Sedol
Related Games, Related News
KTF Cup1st2002Lee SedolYoo Changhyeok
Related Games, Related News
Large Boat Senior Cup1st2010Cho HunhyunSeo Bongsoo
Related Games, Related News
LG Refined Oil Cup9th2004Lee ChanghoPark YuongHoon
Related Games, Related News
Maxim Cup11th2010Choi CheolhanKang Doonyoon
Related Games, Related News
Myungin38th2010Park YuongHoonWon SeongJin
Related Games, Related News
New Pro King18th2008Kim Ki YoungKim Seungjae
Related Games, Related News
New Pro Strongest8th2008Kim SeungjaeLee Wondo
Related Games, Related News
New Stars Best Ten11th2007Yun JunsangHeo Youngho
Related Games, Related News
Olleh KT Cup1st2010Lee SedolKang Doonyoon
Related Games, Related News
Paedal Cup8th2000Lee SedolYoo Changhyeok
Related Games, Related News
Paewang37th2003Yoo ChanghyeokLee Changho
Related Games, Related News
Prices Information Cup6th2010Lee SedolLee Changho
Related Games, Related News
Sibdang Cup6th2011Lee SedolKang Yootack
Related Games, Related News
Taewang15th1997Lee ChanghoCho Hunhyun
Related Games, Related News
Wangwi41st2007Lee ChanghoYun Junsang
Related Games, Related News
Women Guksu14th2009Rui NaiweiLee Hajin
Related Games, Related News
Women Kisung4th2010Kim YoonyoungPark Jiyun
Related Games, Related News
Women Myungin12th2011Rui NaiweiCho HyeYeon
Related Games, Related News
Yeongnam Ilbo Cup1st2005Park YuongHoonJo HanSeung
Related Games, Related News
Title NameRecent EditionYearFirst PlaceSecond PlaceDetail (Show)
North American Masters Tournament8th2002Jiang ZhujiuFeng Yun
Related Games, Related News
Other International Events
Title NameRecent EditionYearFirst PlaceSecond PlaceDetail (Show)
China-Japan Agon Cup Dual Meet12th2010 Qiu Jun Yamashita Keigo
Related Games, Related News
China-Japan Tengen Dual Meet15th2002 Hane Naoki Huang Yizhong
Related Games, Related News
China-Korea New Pro Wang Dual Meet8th2005 Gu Li Park YuongHoon
Related Games, Related News
China-Korea Tengen Dual Meet15th2011 Chen Yaoye Choi Cheolhan
Related Games, Related News
Bingsheng Cup Women Go Contest1st2010 Park JiEun Hei Jiajia
Related Games, Related News
Bohae Cup Women Go Contest5th1998 Zhang Xuan Huang Yan
Related Games, Related News
China-Japan SuperGo Tournament11th1996 Chinese Team Japanese Team
Related Games, Related News
CSK Cup Asian Team Contest5th2006 Chinese Team Korean Team
Related Games, Related News
Dali Tourism Cup Women Go Contest1st2007 Park JiEun Kim Hyeoimin
Related Games, Related News
Estern Airlines Cup Women Go Contest1st2000 Rui Naiwei Xu Ying
Related Games, Related News
Haojue Cup Women Go Contest1st2002 Yun Yeongseon Park JiEun
Related Games, Related News
Hungchang Cup Women Go Contest2nd2001 Rui Naiwei Park JiEun
Related Games, Related News
International New Star Team Match7th2006 Chinese Team Korean Team
Related Games, Related News
World Meijin Rivalry2nd2011 Park YuongHoon Jiang Weijie
Related Games, Related News
World Mind Sports Games Female Individual1st2008 Song Ronghui Lee Minjin
Related Games, Related News
World Mind Sports Games Female Team1st2008 Chinese Team Korean Team
Related Games, Related News
World Mind Sports Games Male Individual1st2008 Kang Doonyoon Park Jungsang
Related Games, Related News
World Mind Sports Games Male Team1st2008 Korean Team Chinese Team
Related Games, Related News
World Super Go Tournament1st2011 Iyama Yuta Gu Li
Related Games, Related News
Yuanyang Cup Women Go Contest1st2008 Park JiEun Rui Naiwei
Related Games, Related News
Zhonghuan Cup3rd2007 Lee Changho Park Jungsang
Related Games, Related News
Asian TV Cup Fast Game23rd2011 Kong Jie Baek Hongsuk
Related Games, Related News
Zhenlong Cup1st2012 Lee Sedol Xie He
Related Games, Related News
China-Korea Team Dual Meet1st2011 Chinese Team Korean Team
Related Games, Related News
Huang Longshi Cup Women Go Contest1st2011 Chinese Team Korean Team
Related Games, Related News
Jeongganjang Cup Women Go Contest9th2011 Korean Team Chinese Team
Related Games, Related News
Jinro Cup Ring Contest6th1997 Korean Team Chinese Team
Related Games, Related News
Kangwon-Land Cup1st2006 Chinese Team Korean Team
Related Games, Related News
Nong Shim Cup Ring Contest12th2011 Korean Team Chinese Team
Related Games, Related News
Teda Cup Super Match1st2004 Lee Changho Yoda Norimoto
Related Games, Related News
Player List Go Back